Click on category to see availiable actions
A A A

Text Properties

Contrast

Colors

Focus Indicator

Media Controls

General

Scroll to see more

APPLYING ARTISTS

These artists did not make it into the festival, yet we sure would like to show them respect!

ROCK & INDIE

Dan Billu

Fixed Stars

Sun Tailor

EREZ

stoots

Idan elimelech

Autoscopy

PARVE

Altin Mikrofon

Omer Schneider Band

Nadav Dagon

Random Dogs

MARBL

Taani Ester

Echo & Tito

Malox

ONOGANA

Forest

chen levy

Levad Baeder

ENEST

dana barlev trio

PEACEMAKER

relix

Square To Check

Noa Bentor

Maytal Michaeli

PHOTOTAXIS

Sivan Lev

Buckets N Joints

DORIN YANNI & THE BAND

BEMET

Jozzef

lubazuk

SHARON MENI

Tetish

Full Trunk

Knaan Shabtay

eighteenelks

Bill & Murray

The Paz Band

Maya Johanna

Savannah and the Stringz

Inbar Koprak & The Freeminds

Betazinq

Sheffy oren bach

GITLA

SMILEY FACES

Joe Taylor

JOOVE

palasland

Omri & the Nobels

Ruth Nudelman

Bassam Biromi

Geshem

David beinart

Tamar&Netanel

Boten Matok Bakirkas

Smogglers

Dor Hamabul

Methods

Electric Desert

Oceanic

Tomer Moskov

GARDEN CITY MOVEMENT

Folly Tree

Yair Ziv

Red Meadow

The Daniel Green Show

Raya Kosovsky

JSTA

Document

Tania V

UNSIGNED

Djamchid Sisters

JADESYSTEM

Selfish Shepherd

HeadOn

Dani Dorchin

Uzi Ramirez and the band

Choke

YUAR

MALINKA

Pinhas and Sons

Drop D

Michael Kobrin

Costume

The Blues Rebels

Shlomi Syboni

Ella Ronen

Yoav Arbel

NaMa

Knees Please

F E W

Z Quest

Niv Ast

Matt - A

Sivan Talmor

Shtar

The Bells

Hen Yanni

Rami Davidoff

Jane Doe

Jeronimo

MAGEN

Inbetween

Water Knives

Quarter to africa

Badook

SANDR (Shelly and Rotem)

Blue Lining

Mayor

Automatic Toys

Assaf Ayalon

Meat Eating Orchids

YADO

anna RF

Avigdor Gavish

Yonatan Bashan

Sabir

Tamir Grinberg

Bell Always

BILLY AND THE FIRM

Electric Blue

Anat Ester Hitman

Onoma

Wild East

Itamar Haluts

Canine

Twin Tree Grove

ARMON

Earth Walk

krokodil popular

ISADORA

Yotam Mahler

KADAWA

Michelle Rosen

EDER

Guy Elyahu

60 reebo

YamaDeca

HILLY

OPIA

Beats and Pieces

Petrichor

Gobbolino

Ann Sultana

Minus One Orchestra

Jali Ensemble

I was a bastard

Michal Geva

Ori Ronen

Neta Weiner

Amit Buium

LO

R U OK

Tamara Liber

Maya Berger

FOUR

Guy Avidan

Lily Fay

Zangi

BENDER

Daniel Carmeli

Hayelala

The Hazelnuts

The Lizard Slippers

simple light

Herling

Ronan steinbaum

Michael Greilsammer

Nonprofit Band

Itay Haruvi

Flora

Balcony and Beyond

Jupiter Underground

Pushkin music band

Teivat Noam (Noam's ark)

Pick Right

FEHER

AvevA

Shahar Guttman

The Middle Beast

Hagar Levy

Hadass Laher

Spaceship Underground

Nissim Orkaby

Avantgarde

Daniella Tourgeman

Screens 4 Eyes

"hazeevot"

Dirty Fly

Blue bird

MAOR NAWI

The Meatballs

CloudAct

Sandhaus

SHEER

Amy McKnight

Keren Brenner

Ouzo Bazooka

Dor Bar-Natan

The kids of the field

SAZ

Sarit Barkan

Bones Garage

Lior Shuri

Noam Vazana

Lili Franko

The Orions

Itay Mazilo

Ramzailech

Solar Wind

REDLINES

bar zavada

Mad & Lost

Cherie And Renno

Lion's den

SARI ALFI

PHASE 1

Zohar ginzburg

Michal Shababo

Neolia

marganit shaya

THE CORRIDORS

MAGI

Morning Bound

Modern Phase

noya eder

TAL TAMARI

Tamara

Jenny Elisabeth and The Gunned Down Horses

Roy Matz

AnnElizabeth

Mistypes

Havaya

Katrin Lasko

Mika Hary

Dana Elle

Shira Z. Carmel and her Brasserie

Michal Lotan and Isaac Dabom

Jason Wise

maayan sarid

Taichmania

The Rumor

The Heeby Gee Bees

Rodanz

Gal klein

JAZZ & WORLD

Playground

The Flying Orchestra

SHEFITA

LAST OF SONGS

Dana Barlev

Colorful Blue

Gypsoshigen

Ariel Nahum and Fula EXPRESS

Square To Check

Omer Schneider Band

Shusha&The Brandjah

Noya

Maya Belsitzman & Matan Ephrat

Ketem Paz - Original Jewish Reggae Music

Ofer Ronen - PorMedio

OROT band

ensemble Hallawat

Limor Oved

Ancient Groove

eliyahu and the levites

Mattan Klein Quintet

Aga-Babot Trio

Arnan Raz Quintet

"Yagel Yaakov "( Jakob's Joy)

Savannah and the Stringz

Inbar Koprak & The free minds

lior elmaleh

LAVO Ensemble

Liraz

Buttering Trio

Moran cohen talmor & Rami yosifov

Eyal Lovett Trio

Faran

Korin Allal- Ecclesiastes

Hagai Rehavia

Kobi Hagoel & Kav Hatefer

Two Strong Men

Liora Isaac

Tammy Ben Hadar

THE GIDI DERZY GROUP

Durbar

KAFRi

ASAF 3.0

Ansambel Tezeta

Yossi Sassi band

Yarden Katz Ensemble

The Hagiga sextet

Tania Vinokur

Di Gasn Trio

Pinhas and Sons

Siss RadiCalz

NaMa

Gulaza

Qawwali - Flamenco Show

La GITANa PROJECT

Simulakra

Yagel Haroush & Shir Yedidot ensemble

Liron Meyuhas -La Gitana

Ground Heights

Antara

Tomer Yeshayahu

IDO SEGAL TRIO

LOST HIGHWAYS

" THE ABSHALOM BEN SHLOMO ETHNIC EXPERIENCE PROJECT "

ecoute

Ba Freyre

Quarter to africa

Perfusion - Worldwide Music & Dance

Yalon Levy

Malaika Trio

Michael Kobrin

Fernando Knopf Quintet

Itamar Borochov Quartet

Mosaico

Mark Eliayhu-a fantasy of Kamancheh and Piano

Habibti Ensemble

Tamir Grinberg

yaniv nachmani

Nir Motzeri

DIWAN SAZ

Nitzan Bar

Ehud Ettun Trio

Carmelly-Haruvi

KADAWA

"Inhale-Exhale" Amir Gwirtzman's solo project

Uri Gurvich Quartet

Blind Orchestra

Gute Gute

Rasta Power

Tal Gamlieli Trio

Beats and Pieces

Yoel Ben-Simhon & Sultana Project

Alma's Women Salsa Band

ALON & JOCA

Jali Ensemble

IKAMANI

RodovichGuy & The RastaFarai

Nadav Remez Quintet

AvevA

The Hazelnuts

Yogev Shetrit

ozzy zoltak &the band

Eran Zamir

Ben Azar Trio

Diwan El Banat

Katamon Cherry

Michael Greilsammer

Pushkin music band

The Assi Rose Experiment

Miriam and Y

The Tomer Bar Project

Daniella Tourgeman

Born Naked

Medjool

daniel sarid

gusto

Malkosh

Freedom

shaul besser

SHEER

Boom Pam

Ofer Callaf

Ari Erev Quartet

Jewish Monkeys

Banja ensemble

uri shefi

Shauli Einav | Beam Me Up

Alex Bershadsky & Rostik Lerman Project

JOCa PERPIGNAN GROUP

Nani

Noam Vazana

For you alone

Daniel Meron Quartet

YossiSwing & The MiniMiss

Efi Douieb & Djerba Groove

Billie's Project

Uri Sharlin and the DogCat Ensemble

Ittai & the Toys

Sagi Kaufman Trio

Solar Wind

The Geula Project

Nitzan Trio

Yshai Afterman Quartet

Chilli Jam

Eli And The Chocolate Factory

AYa Group

Yuval Lev Ari

Rotem Sivan

Dana Elle

Alfie's

Roy Mor Group

Michal Hoter

Itai Armon Ensemble

SARI ALFI

Almaya Ensemble

Hujini

Ilana Eliya

Doron Raphaeli - Beit Abba

Shira Z. Carmel and her Brasserie

Mika Hary

Yemaya

BARABAK

Taichmania

The Heeby Gee Bees

Rodanz

MIKUTZ - Daniel Zamir and Nitzan Bar duo

Nir Koren

Yehonatan Cohen Quintet

ּBorochov Dynasty